1.hafta | 25 Eylül | |||||
saat: | 15:00-16:00 | Karaveysel | 2 | - | 17 | Küçüksu |
16:00-17:00 | Çattarla | 3 | - | 16 | A.Hisarı | |
17:00-18:00 | Sarıgazi | 5 | - | 2 | Sancaktepe | |
Elmabeli | - | bye |
2.hafta | 2 Ekim | |||||
saat: | 15:00-16:00 | Sarıgazi | 3 | - | 14 | A.Hisarı |
16:00-17:00 | Elmabeli | 7 | - | 8 | Karaveysel | |
17:00-18:00 | Çattarla | 3 | - | 14 | Küçüksu | |
Sancaktepe | - | bye |
3.hafta | 9 Ekim | |||||
saat: | 15:00-16:00 | Elmabeli | 12 | - | 5 | Çattarla |
16:00-17:00 | Sarıgazi | 9 | - | 12 | Küçüksu | |
17:00-18:00 | Sancaktepe | 0 | - | 3 | A.Hisarı | |
Karaveysel | - | bye |
4.hafta | 16 Ekim | |||||
saat: | 16:00-17:00 | Sancaktepe | 4 | - | 6 | Küçüksu |
17:00-18:00 | Elmabeli | 6 | - | 1 | Sarıgazi | |
18:00-19:00 | Karaveysel | 6 | - | 5 | Çattarla | |
A.Hisarı | - | bye |
5.hafta | 23 Ekim | |||||
saat: | 15:00-16:00 | Karaveysel | 13 | - | 5 | Sarıgazi |
16:00-17:00 | Elmabeli | 8 | - | 3 | Sancaktepe | |
17:00-18:00 | A.Hisarı | 5 | - | 5 | Küçüksu | |
Çattarla | - | bye |
6.hafta | 30 Ekim | |||||
saat: | 15:00-16:00 | Karaveysel | 11 | - | 4 | Sancaktepe |
16:00-17:00 | Elmabeli | 7 | - | 3 | A.Hisarı | |
17:00-18:00 | Çattarla | 4 | - | 22 | Sarıgazi | |
Küçüksu | - | bye |
7.hafta | 6 Kasım | |||||
saat: | 15:00-16:00 | Elmabeli | 4 | - | 5 | Küçüksu |
16:00-17:00 | Karaveysel | 5 | - | 6 | A.Hisarı | |
17:00-18:00 | Çattarla | 8 | - | 5 | Sancaktepe | |
Sarıgazi | - | bye |
Elmabeli | |||
1 | Emrullah ELGÜN | ||
2 | Murat KALYON | ||
3 | Mustafa ÇAKIR | ||
4 | Deniz İŞLEN | ||
5 | Esat CANSU | ||
6 | Nihat KALYON | ||
7 | Hümmet ÇAKIR | ||
8 | Önder İREK | ||
9 | Erdal CEYLAN | ||
10 | Yücel ONAY |
Karaveysel | |||
1 | Fırat KALYON | ||
2 | Murat İREK | ||
3 | Ferhat DAĞ | ||
4 | Barış BUZ | ||
5 | Durmuş İŞLEN | ||
6 | Turan ELGÜN | ||
7 | Hayrettin BAYKAL | ||
8 | Levent KARACA | ||
9 | Metin İREK | ||
10 | Cüneyt İŞLEN |
Küçüksu | |||
1 | Ersoy Gümüş | ||
2 | Apdullah Dağ | ||
3 | Anıl Emre Gümüş | ||
4 | Ender Kaya | ||
5 | Öncü İleri | ||
6 | Yunus Güngör | ||
7 | Deniz Dağ | ||
8 | Murat Keskin | ||
9 | Sinan Tekin | ||
10 |
Sancaktepe | |||
1 | Emrah Öktem | ||
2 | Sefer Kurt | ||
3 | Hikmet Kurt | ||
4 | Şenol Ergün | ||
5 | Emre Öktem | ||
6 | Sadık Kurt | ||
7 | Cihat İnan | ||
8 | Yücel Kurt | ||
9 | |||
10 |
Anadolu Hisarı | |||
1 | Turgay Erel | ||
2 | Gökhan Erdem | ||
3 | Engin Erdem | ||
4 | Alper Dağ | ||
5 | Ünal Erel | ||
6 | Semih Dağ | ||
7 | Eren Erel | ||
8 | Aydemir İşlen | ||
9 | Veli Gümüş | ||
10 |
Sarıgazi | |||
1 | Özgür Türkmen Dağ | ||
2 | Özkan Dağ | ||
3 | Cem Dağ | ||
4 | Can Dağ | ||
5 | Turgay Dağ | ||
6 | Özgür Dağ | ||
7 | Bayram Cankurt | ||
8 | Tolga Ayan | ||
9 | Nadir Erel | ||
10 | Cengiz İleri |
Çattarla Spor | |||
1 | Selahattin Kılıç | ||
2 | Eyüp Ergün | ||
3 | Hacı Dağ | ||
4 | Burhan Erdem | ||
5 | İsmail Onay | ||
6 | Turan Dağ | ||
7 | Sami Gümüş | ||
8 | Ersin Çınar | ||
9 | Sezer Elgün | ||
10 | Serkan Gümüş |